Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Atome A
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Atome A1Mercredi2017-05-2418h30St-Esprit Red Sox4Rosemont A's11Provancher Sud
Atome A2Mercredi2017-05-2418h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc15Tétreaultville Titans0Jean Amyot 2
Atome A4Mercredi2017-05-2418h30Sud-Ouest Royaux2PAT-RDP Jets10D. Johnson Sud
Atome A5Mercredi2017-05-2418h30Jarry ABAJ10St-Léonard Buc's10Pie XII 1
Atome A6Mercredi2017-05-2418h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir13Mtl-Nord Monarques5Charleroi 3
Atome A3Vendredi2017-05-2618h30Rosemont Yankees8Anjou Expos6Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A24Samedi2017-05-2710h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir8Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc12Henri-Julien 3
Atome A7Samedi2017-05-2716h00Tétreaultville Titans0St-Esprit Red Sox10Pélican Nord
Atome A9Lundi2017-05-2918h30Mtl-Nord MonarquesPluieJarry ABAJPluieJarry 2
Atome A10Lundi2017-05-2918h30St-Léonard Buc'sPluieSud-Ouest RoyauxPluieGadbois
Atome A11Lundi2017-05-2918h30PAT-RDP JetsPluieRosemont YankeesPluieProvancher Sud
Atome A8Mardi2017-05-3018h30Rosemont A'sPluieAhunt-Cart Panthères NoirPluieSt-Paul 2
Atome A12Mardi2017-05-3018h30Anjou ExposPluieAhunt-Cart Panthères BlancPluieSt-Paul 4
Atome A13Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Sud-Ouest Royaux9Mtl-Nord Monarques2Charleroi 3
Atome A15Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Tétreaultville Titans2Rosemont A's13Provancher Sud
Atome A16Mercredi2017-05-3118h30St-Esprit Red Sox7Anjou Expos8Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A17Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc9PAT-RDP Jets12D. Johnson Sud
Atome A18Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Rosemont Yankees15St-Léonard Buc's9Pie XII 1
Atome A14Jeudi2017-06-0118h30Jarry ABAJ3Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir7St-Paul 2
Atome A21Vendredi2017-06-0218h30PAT-RDP Jets18Anjou Expos7Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A58Samedi2017-06-0310h00Rosemont Yankees14Rosemont A's10Beaubien Nord
Atome A27Samedi2017-06-0311h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc15Jarry ABAJ4Jarry 2
Atome A20Samedi2017-06-0312h00St-Léonard Buc's12Tétreaultville Titans2Liébert 2
Atome A19Lundi2017-06-0518h30Mtl-Nord MonarquesPluieSt-Esprit Red SoxPluiePélican Sud
Atome A22Lundi2017-06-0518h30Rosemont A'sPluieSud-Ouest RoyauxPluieGadbois
Atome A23Lundi2017-06-0518h30Jarry ABAJPluieRosemont YankeesPluieProvancher Sud
Atome A25Mercredi2017-06-0718h30Tétreaultville Titans7Mtl-Nord Monarques3Charleroi 3
Atome A28Mercredi2017-06-0718h30Rosemont Yankees6Sud-Ouest Royaux3Gadbois
Atome A29Mercredi2017-06-0718h30PAT-RDP Jets4Rosemont A's9Provancher Sud
Atome A30Mercredi2017-06-0718h30Anjou Expos13St-Léonard Buc's2Pie XII 1
Atome A26Jeudi2017-06-0818h30St-Esprit Red Sox12Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir7St-Paul 2
Atome A33Vendredi2017-06-0918h30Jarry ABAJ14Anjou Expos12Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A31Lundi2017-06-1218h30Rosemont Yankees3St-Esprit Red Sox4Pélican Sud
Atome A34Lundi2017-06-1218h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir20PAT-RDP Jets18Armand-Bombardier Nord
Atome A35Lundi2017-06-1218h30Mtl-Nord Monarques3St-Léonard Buc's11Pie XII 1
Atome A32Mardi2017-06-1318h30Sud-Ouest Royaux13Tétreaultville Titans2Liébert 2
Atome A36Mardi2017-06-1318h30Rosemont A's0Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc5St-Paul 2
Atome A37Mercredi2017-06-1418h30Mtl-Nord Monarques3Rosemont A's11Provancher Sud
Atome A39Mercredi2017-06-1418h30PAT-RDP Jets12Jarry ABAJ2Jarry 2
Atome A40Mercredi2017-06-1418h30Anjou Expos3Sud-Ouest Royaux0Gadbois
Atome A41Mercredi2017-06-1418h30Tétreaultville Titans4Rosemont Yankees12Provancher Centre
Atome A38Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Léonard Buc's6Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir16St-Paul 4
Atome A42Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Esprit Red Sox11Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc10St-Paul 2
Atome A67Vendredi2017-06-1618h30Rosemont A'sPluieSt-Esprit Red SoxPluiePélican Nord
Atome A54Dimanche2017-06-1818h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc11Mtl-Nord Monarques0Charleroi 3
Atome A43Lundi2017-06-1918h30Anjou Expos15Tétreaultville Titans6Jean Amyot 2
Atome A44Lundi2017-06-1918h30Jarry ABAJ6Rosemont A's14Provancher Sud
Atome A45Lundi2017-06-1918h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir12Sud-Ouest Royaux9Gadbois
Atome A46Lundi2017-06-1918h30Mtl-Nord Monarques0Rosemont Yankees9Provancher Centre
Atome A48Lundi2017-06-1918h30PAT-RDP Jets13St-Esprit Red Sox2Pélican Sud
Atome A47Mardi2017-06-2018h30St-Léonard Buc's4Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc14St-Paul 4
Atome A50Mercredi2017-06-2118h30Sud-Ouest Royaux13Jarry ABAJ6Jarry 2
Atome A51Mercredi2017-06-2118h30Rosemont A's9Anjou Expos4Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A52Mercredi2017-06-2118h30Tétreaultville Titans0PAT-RDP Jets10D. Johnson Sud
Atome A53Mercredi2017-06-2118h30St-Esprit Red Sox14St-Léonard Buc's10Pie XII 1
Atome A49Jeudi2017-06-2218h30Rosemont Yankees11Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir12St-Paul 2
Atome A56Vendredi2017-06-2318h30Mtl-Nord Monarques1Anjou Expos11Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A55Lundi2017-06-2618h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir19Tétreaultville Titans9Jean Amyot 2
Atome A57Lundi2017-06-2618h30St-Léonard Buc's0PAT-RDP Jets13Armand-Bombardier Nord
Atome A60Lundi2017-06-2618h30Jarry ABAJ1St-Esprit Red Sox8Pélican Sud
Atome A59Mardi2017-06-2718h30Sud-Ouest Royaux11Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc16St-Paul 2
Atome A62Mercredi2017-06-2818h30Tétreaultville Titans0Jarry ABAJ6Jarry 2
Atome A63Mercredi2017-06-2818h30St-Esprit Red Sox16Sud-Ouest Royaux5Gadbois
Atome A64Mercredi2017-06-2818h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc17Rosemont Yankees5Provancher Sud
Atome A65Mercredi2017-06-2818h30Rosemont A's16St-Léonard Buc's6Pie XII 1
Atome A66Mercredi2017-06-2818h30PAT-RDP Jets12Mtl-Nord Monarques0Charleroi 1
Atome A61Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Anjou ExposTournoiAhunt-Cart Panthères NoirTournoiSt-Paul 4
Atome A82Vendredi2017-06-3018h30Anjou Expos10St-Esprit Red Sox10Pélican Sud
Atome A76Dimanche2017-07-0218h30Sud-Ouest Royaux5St-Léonard Buc's16Pie XII 1
Atome A69Lundi2017-07-0318h30Anjou Expos6Rosemont Yankees10Provancher Nord
Atome A70Lundi2017-07-0318h30PAT-RDP Jets19Sud-Ouest Royaux9Gadbois
Atome A71Lundi2017-07-0318h30St-Léonard Buc's15Jarry ABAJ4Jarry 2
Atome A68Mardi2017-07-0418h30Tétreaultville Titans2Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc15St-Paul 2
Atome A72Mardi2017-07-0418h30Mtl-Nord Monarques2Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir15St-Paul 4
Atome A73Mercredi2017-07-0518h30St-Esprit Red Sox11Tétreaultville Titans5Liébert 2
Atome A74Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir14Rosemont A's12Provancher Sud
Atome A75Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Jarry ABAJ16Mtl-Nord Monarques9Charleroi 3
Atome A77Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Rosemont Yankees0PAT-RDP Jets10D. Johnson Sud
Atome A78Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc16Anjou Expos4Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A79Lundi2017-07-1018h30Mtl-Nord Monarques9Sud-Ouest Royaux15Gadbois
Atome A80Lundi2017-07-1018h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir10Jarry ABAJ9Jarry 2
Atome A81Lundi2017-07-1018h30Rosemont A'sTournoiTétreaultville TitansTournoiJean Amyot 2
Atome A84Lundi2017-07-1018h30St-Léonard Buc's2Rosemont Yankees5Provancher Centre
Atome A83Mardi2017-07-1118h30PAT-RDP Jets13Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc6St-Paul 2
Atome A85Mercredi2017-07-1218h30St-Esprit Red Sox18Mtl-Nord Monarques0Charleroi 3
Atome A86Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Tétreaultville Titans7St-Léonard Buc's18Pie XII 1
Atome A87Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Anjou Expos2PAT-RDP Jets12D. Johnson Sud
Atome A88Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Sud-Ouest Royaux10Rosemont A's11Provancher Sud
Atome A89Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Rosemont Yankees13Jarry ABAJ3Jarry 2
Atome A90Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc18Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir7St-Paul 4
Atome A96Vendredi2017-07-1418h30St-Léonard Buc'sTournoiAnjou ExposTournoiRoger Rousseau 2
Atome A91Lundi2017-07-1718h30Mtl-Nord Monarques1Tétreaultville Titans11Jean Amyot 2
Atome A92Lundi2017-07-1718h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir5St-Esprit Red Sox6Pélican Sud
Atome A94Lundi2017-07-1718h30Sud-Ouest Royaux11Rosemont Yankees7Provancher Sud
Atome A93Mardi2017-07-1818h30Jarry ABAJ3Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc13St-Paul 2
Atome A95Mardi2017-07-1818h30Rosemont A's11PAT-RDP Jets12St-Marcel
Atome A97Mercredi2017-07-1918h30St-Esprit Red Sox17Rosemont Yankees4Provancher Sud
Atome A98Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Tétreaultville Titans6Sud-Ouest Royaux9Gadbois
Atome A99Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Anjou Expos12Jarry ABAJ2Jarry 2
Atome A101Mercredi2017-07-1918h30St-Léonard Buc's15Mtl-Nord Monarques4Charleroi 3
Atome A102Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc2Rosemont A's12Provancher Centre
Atome A100Jeudi2017-07-2018h30PAT-RDP Jets23Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir15St-Paul 2
Atome A106Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Sud-Ouest Royaux11Anjou Expos12Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A107Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Rosemont Yankees19Tétreaultville Titans3Jean Amyot 2
Atome A103Lundi2017-07-2418h30Rosemont A'sPluieMtl-Nord MonarquesPluieCharleroi 3
Atome A104Lundi2017-07-2418h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères NoirPluieSt-Léonard Buc'sPluiePie XII 1
Atome A105Lundi2017-07-2418h30Jarry ABAJPluiePAT-RDP JetsPluieArmand-Bombardier Nord
Atome A108Lundi2017-07-2418h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères BlancPluieSt-Esprit Red SoxPluiePélican Sud
Atome A109Mercredi2017-07-2618h30Tétreaultville Titans3Anjou Expos9Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A110Mercredi2017-07-2618h30Rosemont A's8Jarry ABAJ4Jarry 2
Atome A112Mercredi2017-07-2618h30Rosemont Yankees22Mtl-Nord Monarques5Charleroi 3
Atome A113Mercredi2017-07-2618h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc20St-Léonard Buc's16Pie XII 1
Atome A111Jeudi2017-07-2718h30Sud-Ouest Royaux10Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir14St-Paul 2
Atome A114Jeudi2017-07-2718h30St-Esprit Red Sox7PAT-RDP Jets6St-Marcel
Atome A115Lundi2017-07-3118h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir14Rosemont Yankees1Provancher Sud
Atome A116Lundi2017-07-3118h30Jarry ABAJPluieSud-Ouest RoyauxPluieGadbois
Atome A117Lundi2017-07-3118h30Anjou Expos6Rosemont A's14Provancher Centre
Atome A118Lundi2017-07-3118h30PAT-RDP Jets13Tétreaultville Titans0Jean Amyot 2
Atome A119Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Léonard Buc'sPluieSt-Esprit Red SoxPluiePélican Sud
Atome A120Mardi2017-08-0118h30Mtl-Nord Monarques3Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc15St-Paul 2
Atome A122Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Anjou Expos5Mtl-Nord Monarques1Charleroi 3
Atome A123Mercredi2017-08-0218h30PAT-RDP Jets13St-Léonard Buc's14Pie XII 1
Atome A124Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Rosemont A's11Rosemont Yankees2Provancher Sud
Atome A125Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc13Sud-Ouest Royaux3Gadbois
Atome A126Mercredi2017-08-0218h30St-Esprit Red Sox15Jarry ABAJ3Jarry 2
Atome A121Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Tétreaultville Titans5Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir6St-Paul 4
Atome A127Vendredi2017-08-0418h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères Noir20Anjou Expos18Roger Rousseau 2
Atome A128Lundi2017-08-0718h30Jarry ABAJ9Tétreaultville Titans6Jean Amyot 2
Atome A129Lundi2017-08-0718h30Sud-Ouest Royaux0St-Esprit Red Sox6Pélican Sud
Atome A131Lundi2017-08-0718h30St-Léonard Buc's11Rosemont A's13Provancher Sud
Atome A132Lundi2017-08-0718h30Mtl-Nord Monarques0PAT-RDP Jets10D. Johnson Sud
Atome A130Mardi2017-08-0818h30Rosemont Yankees4Ahunt-Cart Panthères Blanc15St-Paul 2