Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Bantam A
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam A601Mardi2017-05-0918h30V-Auteuil ÉperviersAnnuléeRosemont A'sAnnuléeBeaubien Sud
Bantam A605Mardi2017-05-0918h45Jarry ABAJAnnuléeTétreaultville TitansAnnuléeLiébert 1
Bantam A602Mardi2017-05-0919h00Ahunt-Cart PanthèresAnnuléeLaval-Nord IndiansAnnuléeIsabelle
Bantam A604Mardi2017-05-0919h00Delta LynxAnnuléeLaval-Est Blue SoxAnnuléeMunicipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A607Jeudi2017-05-1118h30Rosemont A'sAnnuléeTétreaultville TitansAnnuléeLiébert 1
Bantam A606Jeudi2017-05-1119h00V-Auteuil ÉperviersAnnuléeAhunt-Cart PanthèresAnnuléeHenri-Julien 1
Bantam A608Jeudi2017-05-1119h00Laval-Est Blue SoxAnnuléeJarry ABAJAnnuléeJarry 3
Bantam A609Jeudi2017-05-1119h00St-Léonard Buc'sAnnuléeDelta LynxAnnuléeLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A610Jeudi2017-05-1119h00Laval-Nord IndiansAnnuléeAnjou ExposAnnuléeRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A611Mardi2017-05-1618h30Jarry ABAJ2St-Léonard Buc's14Hébert
Bantam A613Mardi2017-05-1618h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères2Rosemont A's6Beaubien Sud
Bantam A612Mardi2017-05-1618h45Tétreaultville Titans2Laval-Est Blue Sox14Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A614Mardi2017-05-1618h45Anjou Expos1V-Auteuil Éperviers14Père-Vimont
Bantam A615Mardi2017-05-1618h45Delta Lynx9Laval-Nord Indians4Marc-Aurèle Fortin 1
Bantam A617Jeudi2017-05-1818h45V-Auteuil Éperviers15Delta Lynx16Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A619Jeudi2017-05-1818h45Rosemont A's5Laval-Est Blue Sox7Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A616Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Laval-Nord Indians15Jarry ABAJ4Jarry 3
Bantam A618Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Ahunt-Cart Panthères20Anjou Expos2Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A627Dimanche2017-05-2116h30Laval-Nord Indians7Laval-Est Blue Sox8Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A603Lundi2017-05-2218h30Anjou Expos7St-Léonard Buc's15Hébert
Bantam A625Mardi2017-05-2318h30Anjou Expos0Rosemont A's12Beaubien Sud
Bantam A622Mardi2017-05-2318h45Jarry ABAJ5V-Auteuil Éperviers15Père-Vimont
Bantam A623Mardi2017-05-2318h45Tétreaultville Titans8Laval-Nord Indians11Isabelle
Bantam A624Mardi2017-05-2319h00Laval-Est Blue Sox9St-Léonard Buc's10Hébert
Bantam A626Jeudi2017-05-2518h30Rosemont A's9St-Léonard Buc's0Hébert
Bantam A629Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Ahunt-Cart PanthèresPluieJarry ABAJPluieJarry 3
Bantam A630Vendredi2017-05-2618h45Anjou Expos9Delta Lynx9Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A621Samedi2017-05-2711h30Delta Lynx3Ahunt-Cart Panthères10Henri-Julien 1
Bantam A631Mardi2017-05-3018h30Delta LynxPluieRosemont A'sPluieBeaubien Sud
Bantam A632Mardi2017-05-3018h30Jarry ABAJPluieAnjou ExposPluieRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A633Mardi2017-05-3018h30Tétreaultville TitansPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A634Mardi2017-05-3018h45Laval-Est Blue Sox8V-Auteuil Éperviers6Père-Vimont
Bantam A635Mardi2017-05-3018h45St-Léonard Buc's14Laval-Nord Indians2Isabelle
Bantam A637Jeudi2017-06-0118h45Rosemont A's10Laval-Nord Indians2Pépin 1
Bantam A639Jeudi2017-06-0118h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères3Laval-Est Blue Sox0Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A638Jeudi2017-06-0119h00V-Auteuil Éperviers12St-Léonard Buc's11Hébert
Bantam A620Vendredi2017-06-0218h30St-Léonard Buc's19Tétreaultville Titans4Liébert 1
Bantam A636Samedi2017-06-0311h30Delta Lynx25Jarry ABAJ2Jarry 3
Bantam A640Samedi2017-06-0313h00Anjou Expos4Tétreaultville Titans7Liébert 1
Bantam A664Samedi2017-06-0316h00Laval-Est Blue Sox9Rosemont A's9Beaubien Sud
Bantam A641Mardi2017-06-0618h30St-Léonard Buc'sPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A642Mardi2017-06-0618h45Laval-Nord IndiansPluieV-Auteuil ÉperviersPluiePère-Vimont
Bantam A644Mardi2017-06-0618h45Tétreaultville TitansPluieDelta LynxPluieLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A645Mardi2017-06-0619h00Laval-Est Blue SoxPluieAnjou ExposPluieRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A647Jeudi2017-06-0818h30Laval-Nord Indians2Ahunt-Cart Panthères7Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A646Jeudi2017-06-0818h45Rosemont A's5V-Auteuil Éperviers7Père-Vimont
Bantam A648Jeudi2017-06-0819h00St-Léonard Buc's17Anjou Expos4Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A650Jeudi2017-06-0819h00Tétreaultville Titans12Jarry ABAJ13Jarry 3
Bantam A643Vendredi2017-06-0918h30Jarry ABAJ5Rosemont A's17Marquette
Bantam A649Dimanche2017-06-1118h45Laval-Est Blue Sox14Delta Lynx7Couvrette #1
Bantam A659Dimanche2017-06-1119h00V-Auteuil Éperviers13Anjou Expos6Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A651Mardi2017-06-1318h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères15V-Auteuil Éperviers8Père-Vimont
Bantam A653Mardi2017-06-1318h45Jarry ABAJ2Laval-Est Blue Sox20Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A654Mardi2017-06-1318h45Delta Lynx11St-Léonard Buc's12Hébert
Bantam A655Mardi2017-06-1318h45Anjou Expos7Laval-Nord Indians14Pépin 1
Bantam A652Mardi2017-06-1320h30Tétreaultville Titans10Rosemont A's12Beaubien Sud
Bantam A656Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Léonard Buc's14Jarry ABAJ3Jarry 3
Bantam A657Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Laval-Est Blue Sox16Tétreaultville Titans1Liébert 1
Bantam A658Jeudi2017-06-1521h00Rosemont A's0Ahunt-Cart Panthères10Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A660Vendredi2017-06-1618h45Laval-Nord Indians2Delta Lynx5Couvrette #1
Bantam A628Vendredi2017-06-1619h00V-Auteuil ÉperviersPluieTétreaultville TitansPluieLiébert 1
Bantam A663Mardi2017-06-2018h30Anjou ExposPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A665Mardi2017-06-2018h30Tétreaultville TitansPluieSt-Léonard Buc'sPluieHébert
Bantam A661Mardi2017-06-2018h45Jarry ABAJ8Laval-Nord Indians15Pépin 1
Bantam A662Mardi2017-06-2018h45Delta Lynx1V-Auteuil Éperviers11Père-Vimont
Bantam A666Jeudi2017-06-2218h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères7Delta Lynx9Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A669Jeudi2017-06-2218h45St-Léonard Buc's11Laval-Est Blue Sox5Du Moulin #1
Bantam A667Jeudi2017-06-2219h00V-Auteuil Éperviers18Jarry ABAJ14Jarry 3
Bantam A668Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Laval-Nord Indians14Tétreaultville Titans1Liébert 1
Bantam A670Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Rosemont A's16Anjou Expos0Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A672Mardi2017-06-2718h45Laval-Est Blue Sox8Laval-Nord Indians7Pépin 1
Bantam A673Mardi2017-06-2718h45Tétreaultville Titans3V-Auteuil Éperviers13Père-Vimont
Bantam A675Mardi2017-06-2719h00Delta LynxTournoiAnjou ExposTournoiRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A671Mercredi2017-06-2820h30St-Léonard Buc's19Rosemont A's1Beaubien Sud
Bantam A678Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères17Tétreaultville Titans2Liébert 1
Bantam A679Jeudi2017-06-2918h45V-Auteuil Éperviers5Laval-Est Blue Sox6Du Moulin #1
Bantam A680Jeudi2017-06-2918h45Laval-Nord IndiansTournoiSt-Léonard Buc'sTournoiHébert
Bantam A676Jeudi2017-06-2920h45Rosemont A'sTournoiDelta LynxTournoiLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A682Lundi2017-07-0320h30Laval-Nord Indians10Rosemont A's6Beaubien Sud
Bantam A684Mardi2017-07-0418h30Laval-Est Blue Sox5Ahunt-Cart Panthères2Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A681Mardi2017-07-0418h45Jarry ABAJ0Delta Lynx11Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A683Mardi2017-07-0418h45St-Léonard Buc's13V-Auteuil Éperviers8Père-Vimont
Bantam A685Mardi2017-07-0419h00Tétreaultville Titans12Anjou Expos17Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A686Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères4St-Léonard Buc's5Hébert
Bantam A688Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Rosemont A's21Jarry ABAJ13Jarry 3
Bantam A687Jeudi2017-07-0618h45V-Auteuil Éperviers14Laval-Nord Indians4Pépin 1
Bantam A690Jeudi2017-07-0618h45Anjou Expos4Laval-Est Blue Sox13Du Moulin #1
Bantam A689Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Delta Lynx16Tétreaultville Titans1Liébert 1
Bantam A677Vendredi2017-07-0718h30Anjou Expos14Jarry ABAJ8Jarry 3
Bantam A695Dimanche2017-07-0916h00Jarry ABAJ13Tétreaultville Titans14Liébert 1
Bantam A693Dimanche2017-07-0918h00Anjou ExposPluieSt-Léonard Buc'sPluieHébert
Bantam A691Dimanche2017-07-0918h30V-Auteuil ÉperviersTournoiRosemont A'sTournoiBeaubien Sud
Bantam A692Dimanche2017-07-0918h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères11Laval-Nord Indians12Isabelle
Bantam A694Dimanche2017-07-0918h45Delta Lynx10Laval-Est Blue Sox5Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A674Lundi2017-07-1018h30Jarry ABAJ4Ahunt-Cart Panthères15Henri-Julien 1
Bantam A696Mardi2017-07-1118h30V-Auteuil Éperviers5Ahunt-Cart Panthères1Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A699Mardi2017-07-1118h45St-Léonard Buc's10Delta Lynx10Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A700Mardi2017-07-1119h00Laval-Nord Indians14Anjou Expos8Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A697Mardi2017-07-1120h45Rosemont A's17Tétreaultville Titans3Liébert 1
Bantam A698Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Laval-Est Blue Sox11Jarry ABAJ7Jarry 3
Bantam A702Jeudi2017-07-1318h45Tétreaultville Titans1Laval-Est Blue Sox12Du Moulin #1
Bantam A704Jeudi2017-07-1318h45Anjou Expos2V-Auteuil Éperviers20Père-Vimont
Bantam A705Jeudi2017-07-1318h45Delta Lynx9Laval-Nord Indians5Isabelle
Bantam A703Jeudi2017-07-1320h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères6Rosemont A's7Beaubien Sud
Bantam A701Jeudi2017-07-1321h00Jarry ABAJ4St-Léonard Buc's14Hébert
Bantam A710Dimanche2017-07-1616h00St-Léonard Buc'sTournoiTétreaultville TitansTournoiLiébert 1
Bantam A706Dimanche2017-07-1618h00Laval-Nord Indians12Jarry ABAJ8Jarry 3
Bantam A708Dimanche2017-07-1618h00Ahunt-Cart Panthères7Anjou Expos0Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A707Dimanche2017-07-1618h45V-Auteuil Éperviers9Delta Lynx10Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A709Dimanche2017-07-1618h45Rosemont A'sTournoiLaval-Est Blue SoxTournoiMunicipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A712Mardi2017-07-1818h45Jarry ABAJ3V-Auteuil Éperviers20Père-Vimont
Bantam A713Mardi2017-07-1818h45Tétreaultville Titans1Laval-Nord Indians12Pépin 1
Bantam A711Mardi2017-07-1819h00Delta Lynx10Ahunt-Cart Panthères11Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A714Mardi2017-07-1819h00Laval-Est Blue Sox6St-Léonard Buc's8Hébert
Bantam A715Mardi2017-07-1820h45Anjou Expos6Rosemont A's16Beaubien Sud
Bantam A718Mercredi2017-07-1918h30V-Auteuil Éperviers10Tétreaultville Titans4Liébert 1
Bantam A716Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Rosemont A's5St-Léonard Buc's11Hébert
Bantam A719Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères22Jarry ABAJ6Jarry 3
Bantam A717Jeudi2017-07-2018h45Laval-Nord Indians5Laval-Est Blue Sox10Du Moulin #1
Bantam A720Jeudi2017-07-2020h45Anjou Expos0Delta Lynx7Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A721Dimanche2017-07-2317h00Delta Lynx8Rosemont A's6Beaubien Sud
Bantam A722Dimanche2017-07-2318h00Jarry ABAJ8Anjou Expos11Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A723Dimanche2017-07-2318h00Tétreaultville Titans7Ahunt-Cart Panthères14Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A724Dimanche2017-07-2318h45Laval-Est Blue Sox9V-Auteuil Éperviers4Père-Vimont
Bantam A725Dimanche2017-07-2318h45St-Léonard Buc's16Laval-Nord Indians0Isabelle
Bantam A727Mardi2017-07-2518h45Rosemont A's6Laval-Nord Indians3Pépin 1
Bantam A728Mardi2017-07-2518h45V-Auteuil Éperviers10St-Léonard Buc's11Hébert
Bantam A729Mardi2017-07-2518h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères6Laval-Est Blue Sox8Du Moulin #1
Bantam A730Mardi2017-07-2520h45Anjou Expos12Tétreaultville Titans13Liébert 1
Bantam A726Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Delta Lynx18Jarry ABAJ5Jarry 3
Bantam A731Jeudi2017-07-2718h30St-Léonard Buc's10Ahunt-Cart Panthères5Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A733Jeudi2017-07-2718h30Jarry ABAJ3Rosemont A's12Beaubien Sud
Bantam A735Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Laval-Est Blue Sox23Anjou Expos11Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A732Jeudi2017-07-2720h45Laval-Nord Indians7V-Auteuil Éperviers12Père-Vimont
Bantam A734Jeudi2017-07-2720h45Tétreaultville Titans6Delta Lynx17Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A736Mardi2017-08-0118h45Rosemont A's13V-Auteuil Éperviers8Père-Vimont
Bantam A739Mardi2017-08-0118h45Laval-Est Blue Sox7Delta Lynx12Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A737Mardi2017-08-0119h00Laval-Nord Indians4Ahunt-Cart Panthères10Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A738Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Léonard Buc'sPluieAnjou ExposPluieRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A740Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Tétreaultville Titans14Jarry ABAJ13Jarry 3
Bantam A742Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Tétreaultville Titans6Rosemont A's17Beaubien Sud
Bantam A741Jeudi2017-08-0318h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères10V-Auteuil Éperviers5Père-Vimont
Bantam A743Jeudi2017-08-0318h45Jarry ABAJ3Laval-Est Blue Sox16Du Moulin #1
Bantam A745Jeudi2017-08-0318h45Anjou Expos0Laval-Nord Indians7Pépin 1
Bantam A744Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Delta Lynx4St-Léonard Buc's7Hébert
Bantam A748Mardi2017-08-0818h30Rosemont A's3Ahunt-Cart Panthères11Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A750Mardi2017-08-0818h45Laval-Nord Indians16Delta Lynx15Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A747Mardi2017-08-0819h00Laval-Est Blue Sox13Tétreaultville Titans7Liébert 1
Bantam A749Mardi2017-08-0819h00V-Auteuil Éperviers20Anjou Expos4Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A746Mardi2017-08-0820h45St-Léonard Buc's17Jarry ABAJ3Marcelin-Wilson