Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Bantam A
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam A601Mardi2017-05-0918h30V-Auteuil ÉperviersAnnuléeRosemont A'sAnnuléeBeaubien Sud
Bantam A605Mardi2017-05-0918h45Jarry ABAJAnnuléeTétreaultville TitansAnnuléeLiébert 1
Bantam A602Mardi2017-05-0919h00Ahunt-Cart PanthèresAnnuléeLaval-Nord IndiansAnnuléeIsabelle
Bantam A604Mardi2017-05-0919h00Delta LynxAnnuléeLaval-Est Blue SoxAnnuléeMunicipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A607Jeudi2017-05-1118h30Rosemont A'sAnnuléeTétreaultville TitansAnnuléeLiébert 1
Bantam A606Jeudi2017-05-1119h00V-Auteuil ÉperviersAnnuléeAhunt-Cart PanthèresAnnuléeHenri-Julien 1
Bantam A608Jeudi2017-05-1119h00Laval-Est Blue SoxAnnuléeJarry ABAJAnnuléeJarry 3
Bantam A609Jeudi2017-05-1119h00St-Léonard Buc'sAnnuléeDelta LynxAnnuléeLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A610Jeudi2017-05-1119h00Laval-Nord IndiansAnnuléeAnjou ExposAnnuléeRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A611Mardi2017-05-1618h30Jarry ABAJ2St-Léonard Buc's14Hébert
Bantam A613Mardi2017-05-1618h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères2Rosemont A's6Beaubien Sud
Bantam A612Mardi2017-05-1618h45Tétreaultville Titans2Laval-Est Blue Sox14Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A614Mardi2017-05-1618h45Anjou Expos1V-Auteuil Éperviers14Père-Vimont
Bantam A615Mardi2017-05-1618h45Delta Lynx9Laval-Nord Indians4Marc-Aurèle Fortin 1
Bantam A617Jeudi2017-05-1818h45V-Auteuil Éperviers15Delta Lynx16Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A619Jeudi2017-05-1818h45Rosemont A's5Laval-Est Blue Sox7Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A616Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Laval-Nord Indians15Jarry ABAJ4Jarry 3
Bantam A618Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Ahunt-Cart Panthères20Anjou Expos2Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A627Dimanche2017-05-2116h30Laval-Nord Indians7Laval-Est Blue Sox8Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A603Lundi2017-05-2218h30Anjou Expos7St-Léonard Buc's15Hébert
Bantam A625Mardi2017-05-2318h30Anjou Expos0Rosemont A's12Beaubien Sud
Bantam A622Mardi2017-05-2318h45Jarry ABAJ5V-Auteuil Éperviers15Père-Vimont
Bantam A623Mardi2017-05-2318h45Tétreaultville Titans8Laval-Nord Indians11Isabelle
Bantam A624Mardi2017-05-2319h00Laval-Est Blue Sox9St-Léonard Buc's10Hébert
Bantam A626Jeudi2017-05-2518h30Rosemont A's9St-Léonard Buc's0Hébert
Bantam A629Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Ahunt-Cart PanthèresPluieJarry ABAJPluieJarry 3
Bantam A630Vendredi2017-05-2618h45Anjou Expos9Delta Lynx9Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A621Samedi2017-05-2711h30Delta Lynx3Ahunt-Cart Panthères10Henri-Julien 1
Bantam A631Mardi2017-05-3018h30Delta LynxPluieRosemont A'sPluieBeaubien Sud
Bantam A632Mardi2017-05-3018h30Jarry ABAJPluieAnjou ExposPluieRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A633Mardi2017-05-3018h30Tétreaultville TitansPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A634Mardi2017-05-3018h45Laval-Est Blue Sox8V-Auteuil Éperviers6Père-Vimont
Bantam A635Mardi2017-05-3018h45St-Léonard Buc's14Laval-Nord Indians2Isabelle
Bantam A637Jeudi2017-06-0118h45Rosemont A's10Laval-Nord Indians2Pépin 1
Bantam A639Jeudi2017-06-0118h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères3Laval-Est Blue Sox0Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A638Jeudi2017-06-0119h00V-Auteuil Éperviers12St-Léonard Buc's11Hébert
Bantam A620Vendredi2017-06-0218h30St-Léonard Buc's19Tétreaultville Titans4Liébert 1
Bantam A636Samedi2017-06-0311h30Delta Lynx25Jarry ABAJ2Jarry 3
Bantam A640Samedi2017-06-0313h00Anjou Expos4Tétreaultville Titans7Liébert 1
Bantam A664Samedi2017-06-0316h00Laval-Est Blue Sox9Rosemont A's9Beaubien Sud
Bantam A641Mardi2017-06-0618h30St-Léonard Buc'sPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A642Mardi2017-06-0618h45Laval-Nord IndiansV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A644Mardi2017-06-0618h45Tétreaultville TitansPluieDelta LynxPluieLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A645Mardi2017-06-0619h00Laval-Est Blue SoxPluieAnjou ExposPluieRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A647Jeudi2017-06-0818h30Laval-Nord Indians2Ahunt-Cart Panthères7Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A646Jeudi2017-06-0818h45Rosemont A's5V-Auteuil Éperviers7Père-Vimont
Bantam A648Jeudi2017-06-0819h00St-Léonard Buc's17Anjou Expos4Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A650Jeudi2017-06-0819h00Tétreaultville Titans12Jarry ABAJ13Jarry 3
Bantam A643Vendredi2017-06-0918h30Jarry ABAJ5Rosemont A's17Marquette
Bantam A649Dimanche2017-06-1118h45Laval-Est Blue Sox14Delta Lynx7Couvrette #1
Bantam A659Dimanche2017-06-1119h00V-Auteuil Éperviers13Anjou Expos6Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A651Mardi2017-06-1318h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères15V-Auteuil Éperviers8Père-Vimont
Bantam A653Mardi2017-06-1318h45Jarry ABAJ2Laval-Est Blue Sox20Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A654Mardi2017-06-1318h45Delta Lynx11St-Léonard Buc's12Hébert
Bantam A655Mardi2017-06-1318h45Anjou Expos7Laval-Nord Indians14Pépin 1
Bantam A652Mardi2017-06-1320h30Tétreaultville Titans10Rosemont A's12Beaubien Sud
Bantam A656Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Léonard Buc's14Jarry ABAJ3Jarry 3
Bantam A657Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Laval-Est Blue Sox16Tétreaultville Titans1Liébert 1
Bantam A658Jeudi2017-06-1521h00Rosemont A's0Ahunt-Cart Panthères10Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam A660Vendredi2017-06-1618h45Laval-Nord Indians2Delta Lynx5Couvrette #1
Bantam A628Vendredi2017-06-1619h00V-Auteuil ÉperviersPluieTétreaultville TitansPluieLiébert 1
Bantam A663Mardi2017-06-2018h30Anjou ExposPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A665Mardi2017-06-2018h30Tétreaultville TitansPluieSt-Léonard Buc'sPluieHébert
Bantam A661Mardi2017-06-2018h45Jarry ABAJ8Laval-Nord Indians15Pépin 1
Bantam A662Mardi2017-06-2018h45Delta Lynx1V-Auteuil Éperviers11Père-Vimont
Bantam A666Jeudi2017-06-2218h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères7Delta Lynx9Laval Ouest 1
Bantam A669Jeudi2017-06-2218h45St-Léonard Buc's11Laval-Est Blue Sox5Du Moulin #1
Bantam A667Jeudi2017-06-2219h00V-Auteuil Éperviers18Jarry ABAJ14Jarry 3
Bantam A668Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Laval-Nord Indians14Tétreaultville Titans1Liébert 1
Bantam A670Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Rosemont A's16Anjou Expos0Roger Rousseau 1
Bantam A672Mardi2017-06-2718h45Laval-Est Blue SoxLaval-Nord IndiansPépin 1
Bantam A673Mardi2017-06-2718h45Tétreaultville TitansV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A675Mardi2017-06-2719h00Delta LynxTournoiAnjou ExposTournoiRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A671Mercredi2017-06-2820h30St-Léonard Buc'sRosemont A'sBeaubien Sud
Bantam A678Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Ahunt-Cart PanthèresTétreaultville TitansLiébert 1
Bantam A679Jeudi2017-06-2918h45V-Auteuil ÉperviersLaval-Est Blue SoxDu Moulin #1
Bantam A680Jeudi2017-06-2918h45Laval-Nord IndiansTournoiSt-Léonard Buc'sTournoiHébert
Bantam A676Jeudi2017-06-2920h45Rosemont A'sTournoiDelta LynxTournoiLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A682Lundi2017-07-0320h30Laval-Nord IndiansRosemont A'sBeaubien Sud
Bantam A684Mardi2017-07-0418h30Laval-Est Blue SoxAhunt-Cart PanthèresMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A681Mardi2017-07-0418h45Jarry ABAJDelta LynxLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A683Mardi2017-07-0418h45St-Léonard Buc'sV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A685Mardi2017-07-0419h00Tétreaultville TitansAnjou ExposRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A686Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Ahunt-Cart PanthèresSt-Léonard Buc'sHébert
Bantam A688Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Rosemont A'sJarry ABAJJarry 3
Bantam A687Jeudi2017-07-0618h45V-Auteuil ÉperviersLaval-Nord IndiansPépin 1
Bantam A690Jeudi2017-07-0618h45Anjou ExposLaval-Est Blue SoxDu Moulin #1
Bantam A689Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Delta LynxTétreaultville TitansLiébert 1
Bantam A677Vendredi2017-07-0718h30Anjou ExposJarry ABAJJarry 3
Bantam A695Dimanche2017-07-0916h00Jarry ABAJTétreaultville TitansLiébert 1
Bantam A693Dimanche2017-07-0918h00Anjou ExposSt-Léonard Buc'sHébert
Bantam A691Dimanche2017-07-0918h30V-Auteuil ÉperviersRosemont A'sBeaubien Sud
Bantam A692Dimanche2017-07-0918h45Ahunt-Cart PanthèresLaval-Nord IndiansIsabelle
Bantam A694Dimanche2017-07-0918h45Delta LynxLaval-Est Blue SoxMunicipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A674Lundi2017-07-1018h30Jarry ABAJAhunt-Cart PanthèresHenri-Julien 1
Bantam A696Mardi2017-07-1118h30V-Auteuil ÉperviersAhunt-Cart PanthèresMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A699Mardi2017-07-1118h45St-Léonard Buc'sDelta LynxLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A700Mardi2017-07-1119h00Laval-Nord IndiansAnjou ExposRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A697Mardi2017-07-1120h45Rosemont A'sTétreaultville TitansLiébert 1
Bantam A698Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Laval-Est Blue SoxJarry ABAJJarry 3
Bantam A702Jeudi2017-07-1318h45Tétreaultville TitansLaval-Est Blue SoxDu Moulin #1
Bantam A704Jeudi2017-07-1318h45Anjou ExposV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A705Jeudi2017-07-1318h45Delta LynxLaval-Nord IndiansIsabelle
Bantam A703Jeudi2017-07-1320h45Ahunt-Cart PanthèresRosemont A'sBeaubien Sud
Bantam A701Jeudi2017-07-1321h00Jarry ABAJSt-Léonard Buc'sHébert
Bantam A710Dimanche2017-07-1616h00St-Léonard Buc'sTétreaultville TitansLiébert 1
Bantam A706Dimanche2017-07-1618h00Laval-Nord IndiansJarry ABAJJarry 3
Bantam A708Dimanche2017-07-1618h00Ahunt-Cart PanthèresAnjou ExposRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A707Dimanche2017-07-1618h45V-Auteuil ÉperviersDelta LynxLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A709Dimanche2017-07-1618h45Rosemont A'sLaval-Est Blue SoxMunicipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam A712Mardi2017-07-1818h45Jarry ABAJV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A713Mardi2017-07-1818h45Tétreaultville TitansLaval-Nord IndiansPépin 1
Bantam A711Mardi2017-07-1819h00Delta LynxAhunt-Cart PanthèresMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A714Mardi2017-07-1819h00Laval-Est Blue SoxSt-Léonard Buc'sHébert
Bantam A715Mardi2017-07-1820h45Anjou ExposRosemont A'sBeaubien Sud
Bantam A718Mercredi2017-07-1918h30V-Auteuil ÉperviersTétreaultville TitansLiébert 1
Bantam A716Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Rosemont A'sSt-Léonard Buc'sHébert
Bantam A719Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Ahunt-Cart PanthèresJarry ABAJJarry 3
Bantam A717Jeudi2017-07-2018h45Laval-Nord IndiansLaval-Est Blue SoxDu Moulin #1
Bantam A720Jeudi2017-07-2018h45Anjou ExposDelta LynxLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A721Dimanche2017-07-2317h00Delta LynxRosemont A'sBeaubien Sud
Bantam A722Dimanche2017-07-2318h00Jarry ABAJAnjou ExposRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A723Dimanche2017-07-2318h00Tétreaultville TitansAhunt-Cart PanthèresMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A724Dimanche2017-07-2318h45Laval-Est Blue SoxV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A725Dimanche2017-07-2318h45St-Léonard Buc'sLaval-Nord IndiansIsabelle
Bantam A727Mardi2017-07-2518h45Rosemont A'sLaval-Nord IndiansPépin 1
Bantam A728Mardi2017-07-2518h45V-Auteuil ÉperviersSt-Léonard Buc'sHébert
Bantam A729Mardi2017-07-2518h45Ahunt-Cart PanthèresLaval-Est Blue SoxDu Moulin #1
Bantam A730Mardi2017-07-2520h45Anjou ExposTétreaultville TitansLiébert 1
Bantam A726Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Delta LynxJarry ABAJJarry 3
Bantam A731Jeudi2017-07-2718h30St-Léonard Buc'sAhunt-Cart PanthèresMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A733Jeudi2017-07-2718h30Jarry ABAJRosemont A'sBeaubien Sud
Bantam A734Jeudi2017-07-2718h45Tétreaultville TitansDelta LynxLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A735Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Laval-Est Blue SoxAnjou ExposRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A732Jeudi2017-07-2720h45Laval-Nord IndiansV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A736Mardi2017-08-0118h45Rosemont A'sV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A739Mardi2017-08-0118h45Laval-Est Blue SoxDelta LynxLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A737Mardi2017-08-0119h00Laval-Nord IndiansAhunt-Cart PanthèresMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A738Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Léonard Buc'sAnjou ExposRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A740Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Tétreaultville TitansJarry ABAJJarry 3
Bantam A742Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Tétreaultville TitansRosemont A'sBeaubien Sud
Bantam A741Jeudi2017-08-0318h45Ahunt-Cart PanthèresV-Auteuil ÉperviersPère-Vimont
Bantam A743Jeudi2017-08-0318h45Jarry ABAJLaval-Est Blue SoxDu Moulin #1
Bantam A745Jeudi2017-08-0318h45Anjou ExposLaval-Nord IndiansPépin 1
Bantam A744Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Delta LynxSt-Léonard Buc'sHébert
Bantam A748Mardi2017-08-0818h30Rosemont A'sAhunt-Cart PanthèresMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam A750Mardi2017-08-0818h45Laval-Nord IndiansDelta LynxLaval Ouest 1
Bantam A747Mardi2017-08-0819h00Laval-Est Blue SoxTétreaultville TitansLiébert 1
Bantam A749Mardi2017-08-0819h00V-Auteuil ÉperviersAnjou ExposRoger Rousseau 1
Bantam A746Mardi2017-08-0820h45St-Léonard Buc'sJarry ABAJMarcelin-Wilson