Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Bantam B
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam B1601Lundi2017-05-1518h30Rosemont A's13St-Esprit Red Sox8Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1603Lundi2017-05-1518h30St-Léonard Buc's7Delta Prédateurs8Laval Ouest 1
Bantam B1602Lundi2017-05-1518h45St-Léonard Braves12Laval-Est Red Sox4Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1605Mardi2017-05-1619h00Laval-Nord Jays3PAT-RDP Jets8Poly PAT
Bantam B1606Mercredi2017-05-1718h30PAT-RDP Jets18V-Auteuil Faucons2Père-Vimont
Bantam B1608Mercredi2017-05-1718h30Delta Prédateurs10St-Léonard Braves13Hébert
Bantam B1610Mercredi2017-05-1718h45St-Esprit Red Sox17Laval-Est White Sox8Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1607Mercredi2017-05-1720h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères8St-Léonard Buc's9Hébert
Bantam B1609Jeudi2017-05-1818h30Laval-Est Red Sox4Rosemont A's4Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1611Vendredi2017-05-1918h45Laval-Est White Sox12Laval-Nord Jays16Marc-Aurèle Fortin 1
Bantam B1614Samedi2017-05-2017h15V-Auteuil Faucons11Laval-Est Red Sox15Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1615Dimanche2017-05-2114h00Laval-Nord Jays9Delta Prédateurs11Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1612Mercredi2017-05-2418h45St-Léonard Braves19Laval-Est White Sox10Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1616Jeudi2017-05-2518h30PAT-RDP JetsPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1622Vendredi2017-05-2618h30Tétreaultville Titans3PAT-RDP Jets20D. Johnson Sud
Bantam B1633Samedi2017-05-2709h30Tétreaultville Titans6Ahunt-Cart Panthères17Henri-Julien 1
Bantam B1613Samedi2017-05-2715h00St-Léonard Buc's8St-Esprit Red Sox7Pélican Sud
Bantam B1641Dimanche2017-05-2818h30Rosemont A's19Tétreaultville Titans3C. Jetté
Bantam B1618Lundi2017-05-2918h30Delta PrédateursV-Auteuil FauconsPère-Vimont
Bantam B1620Lundi2017-05-2918h30St-Esprit Red SoxPluieSt-Léonard BravesPluieHébert
Bantam B1621Lundi2017-05-2918h30Laval-Est White SoxPluieRosemont A'sPluieBeaubien Sud
Bantam B1617Lundi2017-05-2918h45Ahunt-Cart PanthèresPluieLaval-Nord JaysPluiePépin 1
Bantam B1619Mardi2017-05-3018h30Laval-Est Red SoxPluieSt-Léonard Buc'sPluieHébert
Bantam B1627Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères9Delta Prédateurs13Isabelle
Bantam B1624Mercredi2017-05-3118h45V-Auteuil Faucons15Laval-Est White Sox15Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1626Mercredi2017-05-3118h45PAT-RDP Jets16Laval-Est Red Sox1Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1625Mercredi2017-05-3119h00Laval-Nord Jays8St-Esprit Red Sox9Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1668Jeudi2017-06-0118h30St-Léonard Buc's6Ahunt-Cart Panthères19Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1743Vendredi2017-06-0218h30Tétreaultville Titans3PAT-RDP Jets17Clémentine Nord
Bantam B1623Vendredi2017-06-0220h30St-Léonard Buc'sPluieRosemont A'sPluieBeaubien Sud
Bantam B1635Samedi2017-06-0313h45Laval-Nord Jays0Rosemont A's10Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1655Samedi2017-06-0316h00St-Léonard BravesTournoiTétreaultville TitansTournoiLiébert 1
Bantam B1710Samedi2017-06-0316h00St-Esprit Red Sox15Tétreaultville Titans1Liébert 1
Bantam B1630Lundi2017-06-0518h30St-Esprit Red SoxPluieV-Auteuil FauconsPluiePère-Vimont
Bantam B1631Lundi2017-06-0518h30Laval-Est White SoxPluieSt-Léonard Buc'sPluieHébert
Bantam B1629Lundi2017-06-0518h45Laval-Est Red SoxPluieLaval-Nord JaysPluiePépin 1
Bantam B1628Lundi2017-06-0519h00Delta PrédateursPluiePAT-RDP JetsPluieD. Johnson Sud
Bantam B1632Lundi2017-06-0520h45Rosemont A'sPluieSt-Léonard BravesPluieHébert
Bantam B1637Mardi2017-06-0618h30Ahunt-Cart PanthèresPluieSt-Esprit Red SoxPluieBeaubien Sud
Bantam B1634Mercredi2017-06-0718h30V-Auteuil Faucons15St-Léonard Braves16Hébert
Bantam B1636Mercredi2017-06-0718h45PAT-RDP Jets8Laval-Est White Sox6Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1638Mercredi2017-06-0718h45Delta Prédateurs13Laval-Est Red Sox8Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1732Vendredi2017-06-0918h30Tétreaultville Titans9St-Esprit Red Sox17Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1640Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Esprit Red Sox2PAT-RDP Jets15D. Johnson Sud
Bantam B1642Lundi2017-06-1218h30Rosemont A's21V-Auteuil Faucons16Père-Vimont
Bantam B1643Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Léonard Braves10St-Léonard Buc's11Hébert
Bantam B1766Lundi2017-06-1218h45Tétreaultville Titans12Laval-Nord Jays17Pépin 1
Bantam B1639Lundi2017-06-1219h00Laval-Est Red Sox4Ahunt-Cart Panthères9Louisbourg
Bantam B1649Mardi2017-06-1318h30Laval-Est Red Sox11St-Esprit Red Sox11Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1666Mardi2017-06-1318h30Laval-Est White Sox10Tétreaultville Titans7Liébert 1
Bantam B1646Mercredi2017-06-1418h30PAT-RDP Jets13St-Léonard Braves9Hébert
Bantam B1677Mercredi2017-06-1418h30V-Auteuil Faucons15Tétreaultville Titans16Liébert 1
Bantam B1648Mercredi2017-06-1418h45Delta Prédateurs11Laval-Est White Sox12Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1604Jeudi2017-06-1518h30V-Auteuil Faucons13Ahunt-Cart Panthères14Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1645Jeudi2017-06-1518h30Laval-Nord Jays4St-Léonard Buc's13Hébert
Bantam B1644Vendredi2017-06-1618h30Tétreaultville Titans4Delta Prédateurs13Laval Ouest 1
Bantam B1754Vendredi2017-06-1620h45Laval-Est Red Sox6PAT-RDP Jets10Clémentine Sud
Bantam B1647Dimanche2017-06-1818h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères9Rosemont A's13Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1650Lundi2017-06-1918h30St-Esprit Red SoxAnnuléeDelta PrédateursAnnuléeLaval Ouest 1
Bantam B1652Lundi2017-06-1918h30Rosemont A's5PAT-RDP Jets11D. Johnson Sud
Bantam B1653Lundi2017-06-1918h30St-Léonard Braves13Laval-Nord Jays4Pépin 1
Bantam B1654Lundi2017-06-1918h30St-Léonard Buc's17V-Auteuil Faucons11Père-Vimont
Bantam B1651Lundi2017-06-1919h00Laval-Est White Sox7Ahunt-Cart Panthères11Henri-Julien 1
Bantam B1688Lundi2017-06-1920h45Tétreaultville Titans11Laval-Est Red Sox12Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1659Mardi2017-06-2018h30St-Léonard Buc's9PAT-RDP Jets5Poly PAT
Bantam B1660Mercredi2017-06-2118h30V-Auteuil Faucons7Laval-Nord Jays11Pépin 1
Bantam B1656Mercredi2017-06-2118h45Laval-Est White Sox8Laval-Est Red Sox12Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1657Jeudi2017-06-2218h30Rosemont A's7Delta Prédateurs8Couvrette #1
Bantam B1658Jeudi2017-06-2218h30St-Léonard BravesTournoiAhunt-Cart PanthèresTournoiMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1661Lundi2017-06-2618h30St-Esprit Red Sox8Rosemont A's13Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1662Lundi2017-06-2618h30Laval-Est Red Sox12St-Léonard Braves15Hébert
Bantam B1664Lundi2017-06-2618h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères22V-Auteuil Faucons13Père-Vimont
Bantam B1665Lundi2017-06-2618h30PAT-RDP Jets16Laval-Nord Jays0Pépin 1
Bantam B1663Lundi2017-06-2620h45Delta Prédateurs8St-Léonard Buc's13Hébert
Bantam B1721Lundi2017-06-2620h45Tétreaultville Titans11Laval-Est White Sox12Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1671Mardi2017-06-2718h30Laval-Est White Sox11St-Esprit Red Sox10Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1767Mercredi2017-06-2818h30Laval-Nord Jays0Tétreaultville Titans7Liébert 1
Bantam B1667Mercredi2017-06-2820h30V-Auteuil Faucons1PAT-RDP Jets12Poly PAT
Bantam B1670Mercredi2017-06-2820h45Rosemont A's10Laval-Est Red Sox12Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1669Jeudi2017-06-2920h30St-Léonard Braves12Delta Prédateurs10Couvrette #1
Bantam B1673Lundi2017-07-0318h30St-Esprit Red Sox12St-Léonard Buc's13Hébert
Bantam B1674Lundi2017-07-0318h30Laval-Est Red Sox18V-Auteuil Faucons8Père-Vimont
Bantam B1675Lundi2017-07-0318h30Delta Prédateurs21Laval-Nord Jays1Pépin 1
Bantam B1672Lundi2017-07-0320h45Laval-Est White Sox6St-Léonard Braves17Hébert
Bantam B1676Mardi2017-07-0420h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères5PAT-RDP Jets14Poly PAT
Bantam B1756Mercredi2017-07-0518h30PAT-RDP Jets17Tétreaultville Titans4Liébert 1
Bantam B1680Mercredi2017-07-0520h45St-Léonard Buc's10Laval-Est Red Sox10Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1682Mercredi2017-07-0520h45Rosemont A's9Laval-Est White Sox8Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1678Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Laval-Nord Jays10Ahunt-Cart Panthères12Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1683Vendredi2017-07-0718h30Rosemont A's5St-Léonard Buc's9Hébert
Bantam B1684Vendredi2017-07-0718h30Laval-Est White Sox12V-Auteuil Faucons13Père-Vimont
Bantam B1685Vendredi2017-07-0718h30St-Esprit Red Sox15Laval-Nord Jays3Pépin 1
Bantam B1686Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Laval-Est Red SoxPluiePAT-RDP JetsPluieD. Johnson Sud
Bantam B1687Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Delta Prédateurs10Ahunt-Cart Panthères8Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1755Dimanche2017-07-0916h00Tétreaultville Titans5Rosemont A's15Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1689Lundi2017-07-1018h30PAT-RDP Jets10Delta Prédateurs5Laval Ouest 1
Bantam B1691Lundi2017-07-1018h30V-Auteuil Faucons4St-Esprit Red Sox13Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1690Lundi2017-07-1020h45Laval-Nord Jays8Laval-Est Red Sox9Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1692Lundi2017-07-1020h45St-Léonard Buc's10Laval-Est White Sox11Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1693Lundi2017-07-1021h00St-Léonard Braves4Rosemont A's10Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1711Mardi2017-07-1118h30Delta Prédateurs15St-Esprit Red Sox6Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1694Mercredi2017-07-1218h30St-Léonard Braves10V-Auteuil Faucons4Père-Vimont
Bantam B1695Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Rosemont A's13Laval-Nord Jays9Pépin 1
Bantam B1696Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Laval-Est White Sox0PAT-RDP Jets12A. Carrel
Bantam B1759Mercredi2017-07-1218h30St-Léonard Buc's20Tétreaultville Titans3Liébert 1
Bantam B1697Jeudi2017-07-1319h00St-Esprit Red Sox8Ahunt-Cart Panthères12Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1704Vendredi2017-07-1418h30St-Léonard Buc'sTournoiSt-Léonard BravesTournoiHébert
Bantam B1760Vendredi2017-07-1418h30Delta Prédateurs18Tétreaultville Titans3Liébert 1
Bantam B1700Vendredi2017-07-1418h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères9Laval-Est Red Sox14Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1702Vendredi2017-07-1420h45Laval-Nord Jays9Laval-Est White Sox7Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1703Vendredi2017-07-1420h45V-Auteuil Faucons13Rosemont A's16Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1757Dimanche2017-07-1614h30Tétreaultville TitansTournoiSt-Léonard BravesTournoiHébert
Bantam B1698Dimanche2017-07-1618h30Laval-Est Red Sox6Delta Prédateurs10Couvrette #1
Bantam B1705Lundi2017-07-1718h30St-Léonard Buc's16Laval-Nord Jays8Pépin 1
Bantam B1707Lundi2017-07-1718h30Rosemont A's14Ahunt-Cart Panthères7Henri-Julien 1
Bantam B1708Lundi2017-07-1718h30Laval-Est White Sox2Delta Prédateurs19Laval Ouest 1
Bantam B1761Lundi2017-07-1718h45Tétreaultville Titans9V-Auteuil Faucons19Père-Vimont
Bantam B1706Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Léonard Braves3PAT-RDP Jets15D. Johnson Sud
Bantam B1709Lundi2017-07-1720h45St-Esprit Red Sox7Laval-Est Red Sox9Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1713Mardi2017-07-1818h30PAT-RDP Jets9Rosemont A's6Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1758Mardi2017-07-1818h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères22Tétreaultville Titans14Liébert 1
Bantam B1715Mercredi2017-07-1918h30V-Auteuil Faucons2St-Léonard Buc's12Hébert
Bantam B1712Mercredi2017-07-1920h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères19Laval-Est White Sox11Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1714Mercredi2017-07-1920h45Laval-Nord Jays6St-Léonard Braves13Hébert
Bantam B1762Mercredi2017-07-1920h45Laval-Est Red Sox14Tétreaultville Titans2Liébert 1
Bantam B1717Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Delta Prédateurs10Rosemont A's6Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1718Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères13St-Léonard Braves14Hébert
Bantam B1720Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Laval-Nord Jays12V-Auteuil Faucons12Père-Vimont
Bantam B1763Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Tétreaultville Titans5St-Esprit Red Sox11Louisianne Nord
Bantam B1716Vendredi2017-07-2120h45Laval-Est Red Sox9Laval-Est White Sox7Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1719Vendredi2017-07-2120h45PAT-RDP Jets16St-Léonard Buc's9Hébert
Bantam B1722Lundi2017-07-2418h30Rosemont A'sPluieSt-Léonard BravesPluieHébert
Bantam B1723Lundi2017-07-2418h30St-Léonard Buc'sPluieV-Auteuil FauconsPluiePère-Vimont
Bantam B1725Lundi2017-07-2418h30Ahunt-Cart PanthèresPluieDelta PrédateursPluieChopin
Bantam B1724Lundi2017-07-2420h30Laval-Nord JaysPluiePAT-RDP JetsPluiePoly PAT
Bantam B1726Lundi2017-07-2420h45Laval-Est Red SoxPluieLaval-Est White SoxPluieMunicipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1727Mardi2017-07-2518h30V-Auteuil Faucons9Rosemont A's7Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1730Mardi2017-07-2519h00Laval-Est White Sox12Ahunt-Cart Panthères10Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1728Mercredi2017-07-2618h30St-Léonard Braves12St-Léonard Buc's5Hébert
Bantam B1729Mercredi2017-07-2618h30St-Esprit Red Sox14Laval-Nord Jays5Pépin 1
Bantam B1764Mercredi2017-07-2618h30PAT-RDP Jets18Tétreaultville Titans6Liébert 1
Bantam B1731Mercredi2017-07-2620h45Delta Prédateurs18Laval-Est Red Sox2Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1733Vendredi2017-07-2818h30Rosemont A's20St-Léonard Buc's9Hébert
Bantam B1734Vendredi2017-07-2818h30St-Léonard Braves18V-Auteuil Faucons7Père-Vimont
Bantam B1736Vendredi2017-07-2818h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères10St-Esprit Red Sox14Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1737Vendredi2017-07-2818h30Laval-Est Red Sox14Laval-Nord Jays13Pépin 1
Bantam B1765Vendredi2017-07-2818h30Delta Prédateurs7Tétreaultville Titans0Liébert 1
Bantam B1735Vendredi2017-07-2820h45PAT-RDP Jets15Laval-Est White Sox4Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1681Samedi2017-07-2918h30St-Léonard Braves18St-Esprit Red Sox8Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1738Lundi2017-07-3118h30Laval-Est White Sox11Delta Prédateurs12Chopin
Bantam B1741Lundi2017-07-3118h30Laval-Nord JaysPluieSt-Léonard BravesPluieHébert
Bantam B1740Lundi2017-07-3119h00V-Auteuil FauconsPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieLouisbourg
Bantam B1742Lundi2017-07-3120h30St-Esprit Red Sox0Rosemont A's7Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1739Lundi2017-07-3120h45St-Léonard Buc's8Laval-Est Red Sox11Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1745Mardi2017-08-0118h30St-Léonard Braves16St-Esprit Red Sox6Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1744Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Rosemont A's20Delta Prédateurs12Laval Ouest 1
Bantam B1747Mercredi2017-08-0218h30V-Auteuil Faucons20Laval-Nord Jays4Pépin 1
Bantam B1746Mercredi2017-08-0220h45St-Léonard Buc's9Laval-Est White Sox9Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1748Jeudi2017-08-0318h30PAT-RDP Jets12Ahunt-Cart Panthères5Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1699Vendredi2017-08-0418h30Tétreaultville Titans9St-Léonard Buc's10Hébert
Bantam B1701Vendredi2017-08-0418h30PAT-RDP JetsAnnuléeSt-Esprit Red SoxAnnuléeBeaubien Sud
Bantam B1679Dimanche2017-08-0618h30V-Auteuil Faucons8Delta Prédateurs15Laval Ouest 1
Bantam B1749Lundi2017-08-0718h45Laval-Nord Jays0St-Léonard Buc's7Hébert
Bantam B1751Lundi2017-08-0720h30Laval-Est White Sox13Rosemont A's9Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1750Lundi2017-08-0720h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères12Laval-Est Red Sox9Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1752Lundi2017-08-0720h45St-Esprit Red Sox17V-Auteuil Faucons11Père-Vimont
Bantam B1753Lundi2017-08-0721h00Delta Prédateurs11St-Léonard Braves17Hébert