Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Bantam B - Ahunt-Cart Panthères
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam B1607Mercredi2017-05-1720h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères8St-Léonard Buc's9Hébert
Bantam B1616Jeudi2017-05-2518h30PAT-RDP JetsPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1633Samedi2017-05-2709h30Tétreaultville Titans6Ahunt-Cart Panthères17Henri-Julien 1
Bantam B1617Lundi2017-05-2918h45Ahunt-Cart PanthèresPluieLaval-Nord JaysPluiePépin 1
Bantam B1627Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères9Delta Prédateurs13Isabelle
Bantam B1668Jeudi2017-06-0118h30St-Léonard Buc's6Ahunt-Cart Panthères19Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1637Mardi2017-06-0618h30Ahunt-Cart PanthèresPluieSt-Esprit Red SoxPluieBeaubien Sud
Bantam B1639Lundi2017-06-1219h00Laval-Est Red Sox4Ahunt-Cart Panthères9Louisbourg
Bantam B1604Jeudi2017-06-1518h30V-Auteuil Faucons13Ahunt-Cart Panthères14Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1647Dimanche2017-06-1818h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères9Rosemont A's13Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1651Lundi2017-06-1919h00Laval-Est White Sox7Ahunt-Cart Panthères11Henri-Julien 1
Bantam B1658Jeudi2017-06-2218h30St-Léonard BravesTournoiAhunt-Cart PanthèresTournoiMarcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1664Lundi2017-06-2618h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères22V-Auteuil Faucons13Père-Vimont
Bantam B1676Mardi2017-07-0420h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères5PAT-RDP Jets14Poly PAT
Bantam B1678Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Laval-Nord Jays10Ahunt-Cart Panthères12Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1687Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Delta Prédateurs10Ahunt-Cart Panthères8Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1697Jeudi2017-07-1319h00St-Esprit Red Sox8Ahunt-Cart Panthères12Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1700Vendredi2017-07-1418h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères9Laval-Est Red Sox14Du Moulin #1
Bantam B1707Lundi2017-07-1718h30Rosemont A's14Ahunt-Cart Panthères7Henri-Julien 1
Bantam B1758Mardi2017-07-1818h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères22Tétreaultville Titans14Liébert 1
Bantam B1712Mercredi2017-07-1920h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères19Laval-Est White Sox11Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)
Bantam B1718Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères13St-Léonard Braves14Hébert
Bantam B1725Lundi2017-07-2418h30Ahunt-Cart PanthèresPluieDelta PrédateursPluieChopin
Bantam B1730Mardi2017-07-2519h00Laval-Est White Sox12Ahunt-Cart Panthères10Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1736Vendredi2017-07-2818h30Ahunt-Cart Panthères10St-Esprit Red Sox14Beaubien Sud
Bantam B1740Lundi2017-07-3119h00V-Auteuil FauconsPluieAhunt-Cart PanthèresPluieLouisbourg
Bantam B1748Jeudi2017-08-0318h30PAT-RDP Jets12Ahunt-Cart Panthères5Marcelin-Wilson
Bantam B1750Lundi2017-08-0720h45Ahunt-Cart Panthères12Laval-Est Red Sox9Municipal 1 (Centre de la Nature)